Is PRAIM CONFECTIONS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA.
Check PRAIM CONFECTIONS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRAIM CONFECTIONS, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


