Is Prairie Belt Smoked Sausages (Pack of 5) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sausage (Mechanically Separated Chicken, Water, Chicken Skin, Pork Skin, Corn Syrup, Pork Spleens, Salt, Contains 2% Or Lee Of: Mustard, Spices And Paprika, Natural Flavorings, Pork Stomachs, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavoring), Stock (Chicken Broth)
Check Prairie Belt Smoked Sausages (Pack of 5) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Belt Smoked Sausages (Pack of 5) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Belt Smoked Sausages (Pack of 5) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingLunchSandwich


