Is Prairie Berry Yogurt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-homogenized Whole Milk (Milk From Cows That Eat A Diet Of 75% Or More Fresh, Fermented Or Dried Grass), Prairie Berry Puree (Blue Honeysuckle Haskap Berry, Saskatoon Berry, Saskatchewan Tart Cherry, Apple, Rhubarb), Organic Eco-social Cane Sugar, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Prairie Berry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Berry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Unknown

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go