Is Prairie Farm Lactose Free Chocolate Milk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Alkalized Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Vitamin D3, Lactase Enzyme (Not Found in regular chocolate milk).
Check Prairie Farm Lactose Free Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farm Lactose Free Chocolate Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farm Lactose Free Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Liquid


