Is Prairie Farms 1% Low Fat Chocolate Milk, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, COCOA, ALKALIZED COCOA, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check Prairie Farms 1% Low Fat Chocolate Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking