Is Prairie Farms 1% Milk UHT - 1qt Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms 1% Milk UHT - 1qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms 1% Milk UHT - 1qt is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingCoffee