Is Prairie Farms 2% Milk UHT - 1qt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, & Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms 2% Milk UHT - 1qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms 2% Milk UHT - 1qt is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast