Is Prairie Farms All Natural Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch, 12oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Cream And Skim Milk, Enzymes
Check Prairie Farms All Natural Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch, 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms All Natural Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch, 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms All Natural Sour Cream Squeeze Pouch, 12oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingTopping


