Is Prairie Farms Blue Raspberry Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Blue #1, Brominated Soybean Oil, Potassium Sorbate (maintains Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose.

Check Prairie Farms Blue Raspberry Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go