Is Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Spicy Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Onions, Red Pepper, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, Spice, Chili Powder, Pevtin, Garlic, Parsley, Natural Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Gellan Gum
Check Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Spicy Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Spicy Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Spicy Ranch Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


