Is Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Tzatziki Dip, 12 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Cucumber, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Spices, Lemon Juice, Gellan Gum

Check Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Tzatziki Dip, 12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Chef's Splendor Tzatziki Dip, 12 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich