Is Prairie Farms Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pail Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Soybean Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Alkalized Cocoa, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin And Salt), Whey, Stabilized And Emulsified By Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Vegetable Annatto Color
Check Prairie Farms Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Pail is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


