Is Prairie Farms Chocolate Custard Uht Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Whey, Egg Yolk, Corn Syrup, Alkalized Cocoa, Salt, Gelatin, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto-turmeric And Caramel (Colors)
Check Prairie Farms Chocolate Custard Uht against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Chocolate Custard Uht in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Chocolate Custard Uht is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


