Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prairie Farms Cultured Low Fat Buttermilk 946ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Lowfat Milk, Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check Prairie Farms Cultured Low Fat Buttermilk 946ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Prairie Farms Cultured Low Fat Buttermilk 946ml | Spoonful