Is Prairie Farms Dairy Prairie Farms Half & Half, 1 qt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Milk And Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate
Check Prairie Farms Dairy Prairie Farms Half & Half, 1 qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Dairy Prairie Farms Half & Half, 1 qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Dairy Prairie Farms Half & Half, 1 qt is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking


