This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Prairie Farms Farmer Owned All Natural Sour Cream, 16 Oz. Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Cultured Milk And Cream, Enzymes

Check Prairie Farms Farmer Owned All Natural Sour Cream, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Farmer Owned All Natural Sour Cream, 16 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Prairie Farms Farmer Owned All Natural Sour Cream, 16 Oz. | Spoonful