Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prairie Farms Half & Half, Ultra-Pasteurized Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk And Cream, Dipotassium Phosphate

Check Prairie Farms Half & Half, Ultra-Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Half & Half, Ultra-Pasteurized is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Egg Free? Prairie Farms Half & Half, Ultra-Pasteurized | Spoonful