Is Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Solids, Corn Syrup, Black Walnuts, Whey, Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum and Carrageenan), Natural Flavors, Vegetable Annatto Color.
Check Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Black Walnut is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


