Is Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk Sugar, Skim Milk, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Cocoa Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Milk), Whey, Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum and Carrageenan), Natural Flavor, Annatto Color.
Check Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Chocolate Chip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


