Is Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter & Banana Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Sugar, Skim Milk Peanut Butter Ripple (Peanut Butter, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Salt, Palm Oil), Peanut Butter Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Peanuts, Salt Soy Lecithin), Banana Base (Bananas, Corn Syrup Sugar, Water, Natural Flavor, Pectin), Whey, Stabilizer (Mono and Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum and Carrageenan).
Check Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter & Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter & Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Premium, Peanut Butter & Banana is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


