Is Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Toffee Bar Crunch Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Chocolate Covered Toffee (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Butter, Milk Powder, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Almonds, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor), Skim Milk Solids, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Stabilizer (Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum And Carrageenan), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Vegetable Annatto Color
Check Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Toffee Bar Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Toffee Bar Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Ice Cream, Toffee Bar Crunch is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


