Is Prairie Farms Lemonade Juice, Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, LEMON/ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Prairie Farms Lemonade Juice, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCooking