Is Prairie Farms Local Fresh 1% Low Fat Strawberry Milk, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, BEET JUICE COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check Prairie Farms Local Fresh 1% Low Fat Strawberry Milk, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast