Is Prairie Farms Local Fresh Fat Free Milk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.
Check Prairie Farms Local Fresh Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Local Fresh Fat Free Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Fairlife Milk 52 fl oz - Lactose Free Fat Free Skim Milk
Lactaid, Lactose Free 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep


