Is Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, 1% Milkfat Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate & Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, 1% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, 1% Milkfat is available at 3 retailers

TargetIGAWalgreens

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep