Is Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, Chocolate, 1% Milkfat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Cocoa, Alkalized Cocoa, Salt, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3
Check Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, Chocolate, 1% Milkfat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, Chocolate, 1% Milkfat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Milk, Lowfat, Chocolate, 1% Milkfat is available at 2 retailers
WalmartIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemSnacking


