Is Prairie Farms Mixed Berry Whole Milk Blended Yogurt, Mixed Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVORS, RASPBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. WITH ACTIVE CULTURES: L.ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L.CASEI

Check Prairie Farms Mixed Berry Whole Milk Blended Yogurt, Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie