Is Prairie Farms Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Cocoa, Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3
Check Prairie Farms Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Premium Chocolate Milk, 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


