Is Prairie Farms Premium Fresh Heavy Whipping Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM.
Check Prairie Farms Premium Fresh Heavy Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Premium Fresh Heavy Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Country Crock Plant Cream Heavy Whipping Cream
Nabisco Premium Fresh Stacks Original Topped with Sea Salt Saltine Crackers 13.6 oz. Box
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
RichButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep


