Is Prairie Farms Seal Salt Caramel Cream Cheese Spread 3.5 oz Bowl Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Whey Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Caramelized Sugar, Cheese Cultures, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check Prairie Farms Seal Salt Caramel Cream Cheese Spread 3.5 oz Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Seal Salt Caramel Cream Cheese Spread 3.5 oz Bowl is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping