Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk - 0.5gal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk & Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk - 0.5gal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk - 0.5gal is available at 3 retailers

TargetIGAWalgreens

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk - 0.5gal | Spoonful