Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk, 1 gallon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Milk & Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk, 1 gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk, 1 gallon is available at 4 retailers

IGAMeijerTargetWalgreens

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Prairie Farms Vitamin D Milk, 1 gallon | Spoonful