Is Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 14 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3.

Check Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 14 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking