Is Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 1qt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Vitamin D3.
Check Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 1qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 1qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
fairlife Lactose Free Ultra Filtered Whole Milk, 52 fl oz
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
Califia Farms Gluten Free Oat Milk, Nut Free & Dairy Free Milk Alternative, 48 oz
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Whole Milk UHT - 1qt is available at 2 retailers
TargetIGA
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


