Is Prairie Fresh Pork Tenderloin, Garlic Herb, Boneless Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork. SEASONING INGREDIENTS: SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ROSEMARY, DEHYDRATED ONION, BASIL AND OREGANO.

Check Prairie Fresh Pork Tenderloin, Garlic Herb, Boneless against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prairie Fresh Pork Tenderloin, Garlic Herb, Boneless is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep