Is Prairie Fresh Rotisserie, Tenderloin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basted with up to 16% added solution of water, potassium chloride, vinegar, natural flavor. Covered with water and natural flavor.
Check Prairie Fresh Rotisserie, Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Fresh Rotisserie, Tenderloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich


