Is Prairie Kitchen Corned Beef Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Saturated, sodium, Beef (cooked beef, beef, beef, hearts) (98.5%), Salt, Preservative (250).

Check Prairie Kitchen Corned Beef against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking