Is Prairie Naturals Organic Hemp Protein French Vanilla Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Protein, Organic Vanilla Flavour, Natural Flavours, Organic Stevia Extract.

Check Prairie Naturals Organic Hemp Protein French Vanilla Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Prairie Naturals Organic Hemp Protein French Vanilla Powder | Spoonful