Is Praise Chipotle Aioli Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oil [antioxidant (water, white vinegar), sugar, free-range whole egg (5.6%), garlic puree (35%), food acid (300), salt, vegetable gums (405, 415), dehydrated garlic (0.5%), whey protein concentrate, chipotle chili (0.3%), mustard seeds, paprika, food acid (330)]. Contains egg, milk. May contain peanut.
Check Praise Chipotle Aioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Praise Chipotle Aioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


