Is Praise Dressings Greek 330mL Soy Free?

Description
Zesty, tangy dressing with a balanced savory profile and smooth yet slightly grainy texture; pours easily and clings to leafy greens. Commonly used on salads, as a marinade, or sandwich topping. Customer reviews often note robust flavor, versatility, and consistent quality, while some mention preference differences in intensity and packaging.

Description
Zesty, tangy dressing with a balanced savory profile and smooth yet slightly grainy texture; pours easily and clings to leafy greens. Commonly used on salads, as a marinade, or sandwich topping. Customer reviews often note robust flavor, versatility, and consistent quality, while some mention preference differences in intensity and packaging.
Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil 9312345528547Antioxidant (320 )), White Vinegar, Sugar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Garlic (1.5%) 9312345528547Acidity Regulato r (330)), Mineral Salts (332, 341, 508), Oregano ( 0.3%), Vegetable Gums (407, 410, 415, 440), Black Pepper, Natural Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Praise Dressings Greek 330mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Praise Dressings Greek 330mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


