Is Praise Smokey BBQ Mayo Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower Oil, (antioxidant (320)), Sugar, White Vinegar, Free Range Whole Egg (4.5%), Tomato Paste, Maize Thickener (1442), Salt, Colour (150c), Flavours, Spices, Vegetable Gums (412, 415 From Soy), Food Acid (330). Contains Egg And Soy As Indicated In Bold Type. May Contain Peanut.
Check Praise Smokey BBQ Mayo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Praise Smokey BBQ Mayo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


