Is PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Caramel Ribbon (Corn Syrup Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk (Milk, Sugar), Water High Fructose Corn Syrup, Butter (Sweet Cream, Salt), Propylene Glycol, Sodium Alginate, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors Potassium Sorbate , Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda Annatto Color), Nonfat Milk, Praline Pecans (Sugar, Pecans Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Syrup, Salt), Sugar, Corn Syrup 7% Whey, Stabilizer/emulsifier Blend (Cellulose Gum Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Polysorbate 80), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid Ice Cream Lactose Free Salted Caramel Chip Tub - 1 Quart
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
COOKIES & CREAM VANILLA FLAVOR COOKIE PIECES NON-DAIRY FROZEN ALMOND MILK DESSERT, COOKIES & CREAM
Where to buy
PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA FLAVORED ICE CREAM, PRALINE-COATED PECAN PIECES AND CARAMEL IN VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


