Is PRALINE CREAM SODA, PRALINE CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), QUILLAJA EXTRACT.
Check PRALINE CREAM SODA, PRALINE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRALINE CREAM SODA, PRALINE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


