Is PRALINE PECANS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, PECANS, PRALINE FLAVOR, SALT, WATER.
Check PRALINE PECANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRALINE PECANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Praline Pecans 40 Ounce
Great Grains Crunchy Pecans Breakfast Cereal - 16oz - Post
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Great Grains Selects Cereal Raisins, Dates and Pecans Breakfast Cereal - 16oz - Post
Sahale Snacks Maple Pecans Glazed Mix Walnuts, Apples, Cherries and Cinnamon -- 4 oz
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


