Is Pralus Melissa Milk Chocolate Tablette 45%, 100 G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao, Milk Powder, Sugar, Pure Cocoa Butter, Gmo-free Soya Lecithin

Check Pralus Melissa Milk Chocolate Tablette 45%, 100 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pralus Melissa Milk Chocolate Tablette 45%, 100 G is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking