Is Prana Chocolate Chocolat Oat Free?

Ingredients
Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate (cocoa Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Sea Salt. Contains Brazil nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts, Milk, Sesame and Soya.
Check Prana Chocolate Chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana Chocolate Chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


