Is Prana Granola Love Almond Butter Proteins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil*, Soybean Pieces*, Soy Flour*, Almonds* Shredded Coconut*, Brown Rice Crisps* (brown Rice Flour*), Almond Butter*, Pea Protein*, Modified Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavours*, Sea Salt, Mixed Tocopherols (added To Preserve Freshness). Contains Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts And Sesame.
Check Prana Granola Love Almond Butter Proteins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana Granola Love Almond Butter Proteins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


