Is Prana On Power Plant Protein French Vanilla Flavour Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Faba Bean Protein), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Coconut MCT Powder, Vegetable Gums (Guar, Xanthan), Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides, Monk Fruit Extract), Branched Chain Amino Acids (Leucine, Isoleucine, Valine), Digestive Enzyme Blend (Protease, Amylase, Lipase, Cellulase, Lactase), Lactospore" Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans).
Check Prana On Power Plant Protein French Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana On Power Plant Protein French Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


