Is Prana Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds *, Cane Sugar* Ft, 62% Cocoa Dark Chocolate* Ft (cocoa Liquor", Cane Sugar", Cocoa Butter*. *organic. May Contain: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts.
Check Prana Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prana Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


