Is Prana Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds *, Cane Sugar* Ft, 62% Cocoa Dark Chocolate* Ft (cocoa Liquor", Cane Sugar", Cocoa Butter*. *organic. May Contain: Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts.

Check Prana Organic Chocolate Sesame Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go